Delivery options from only £1.99
30-day Money Back Guarantee
Easy and Hassle-Free Returns
Online Since 2003

Sort products by
1 2 ... 486 >
4TB Silicon Power Ace A55 SATA III 6Gb/s SSD Solid State Disk 7mm Ultra-Slim

Compare

4TB Silicon Power Ace A55 SATA III 6Gb/s SSD Solid State Disk 7mm Ultra-Slim
17386
SP004TBSS3A55S25
  • Massive 4TB Storage capacity
  • 2.5-inch SATA III 6Gb/s interface
  • Ultra-slim 7mm thickness
More Sizes Available
£207 89 incl. VAT
IN STOCK

Ships in 2 days

IN STOCK - ships in 2 days

At MemoryC we have multiple warehouses. This product is available to be transferred to the warehouse nearest your location, and is estimated to ship within 2 days from your order.

Shipping to United Kingdom only £ 5.99!
1TB Silicon Power Ace A55 SATA III 6Gb/s SSD Solid State Disk 7mm Ultra-Slim

Compare

1TB Silicon Power Ace A55 SATA III 6Gb/s SSD Solid State Disk 7mm Ultra-Slim
17384
SP001TBSS3A55S25
  • Massive 1TB Storage capacity
  • 2.5-inch SATA III 6Gb/s interface
  • Ultra-slim 7mm thickness
More Sizes Available
£59 15 incl. VAT
IN STOCK

Ships in 2 days

IN STOCK - ships in 2 days

At MemoryC we have multiple warehouses. This product is available to be transferred to the warehouse nearest your location, and is estimated to ship within 2 days from your order.

Shipping to United Kingdom only £ 2.99!
2TB Silicon Power Ace A55 SATA III 6Gb/s SSD Solid State Disk 7mm Ultra-Slim

Compare

2TB Silicon Power Ace A55 SATA III 6Gb/s SSD Solid State Disk 7mm Ultra-Slim
17385
SP002TBSS3A55S25
  • Massive 2TB Storage capacity
  • 2.5-inch SATA III 6Gb/s interface
  • Ultra-slim 7mm thickness
More Sizes Available
£104 39 incl. VAT
IN STOCK

Ships in 2 days

IN STOCK - ships in 2 days

At MemoryC we have multiple warehouses. This product is available to be transferred to the warehouse nearest your location, and is estimated to ship within 2 days from your order.

Shipping to United Kingdom only £ 5.99!
Plugable Technologies USB3.2 Gen 1 Type-A Interface USB Hub - Black

Compare

Plugable Technologies USB3.2 Gen 1 Type-A Interface USB Hub - Black
482-0001
USB3-HUB7C
  • USB3.2 Gen 1 (3.1 Gen 1) Type-A
  • Data transfer rate: 5000 Mbit/s
  • Power supply: 36 W
£44 36 incl. VAT
IN STOCK

Ships in 10 days

IN STOCK - ships in 10 days

At MemoryC we have multiple warehouses. This product is available to be transferred to the warehouse nearest your location, and is estimated to ship within 10 days from your order.

Shipping to United Kingdom only £ 5.99!
Logitech BOLT USB Receiver

Compare

Logitech BOLT USB Receiver
196-0446
956-000007
  • Secure full encryption wireless connection
  • Designed to reduce vulnerability when devices are paired
  • Strong and secure no drop-off connection for up to 33 feet
£17 19 incl. VAT
IN STOCK

Ships in 10 days

IN STOCK - ships in 10 days

At MemoryC we have multiple warehouses. This product is available to be transferred to the warehouse nearest your location, and is estimated to ship within 10 days from your order.

Shipping to United Kingdom only £ 5.99!
Cisco Fiber Optic 10000MBs SFP+ Network Transceiver  Module

Compare

Cisco Fiber Optic 10000MBs SFP+ Network Transceiver Module
331-0010
SFP-10G-T-X=
  • Cisco Fiber Optic Network Transceiver Module
  • Maximum data transfer rate: 10000Mbit/s
  • Interface type: SFP+
£331 97 incl. VAT
IN STOCK

Ships in 10 days

IN STOCK - ships in 10 days

At MemoryC we have multiple warehouses. This product is available to be transferred to the warehouse nearest your location, and is estimated to ship within 10 days from your order.

Shipping to United Kingdom only £ 5.99!
StarTech Cisco Compatible QSFP + Module 40GbE Multimode Fiber MMF Optic Network Transceiver

Compare

StarTech Cisco Compatible QSFP + Module 40GbE Multimode Fiber MMF Optic Network Transceiver
288-0511
QSFP-40G-SR4-S-ST
  • StarTech Multimode Fiber MMF Optic Network Transceiver
  • Maximum distance of up to 100m (328 ft)
  • MTBF: 244,610,583 hours
£242 32 incl. VAT
IN STOCK

Ships in 5 days

IN STOCK - ships in 5 days

At MemoryC we have multiple warehouses. This product is available to be transferred to the warehouse nearest your location, and is estimated to ship within 5 days from your order.

Shipping to United Kingdom only £ 5.99!
Cisco Fiber Optic 40000MBs QSFP + 850nm Network Transceiver Module

Compare

Cisco Fiber Optic 40000MBs QSFP + 850nm Network Transceiver Module
331-0009
QSFP-40G-SR4=
  • Cisco Network Transceiver Module
  • Support for 40GBASE Ethernet
  • Hot-swappable input/output plugs into a 40-Gigabit Ethernet QSFP+ Cisco switch port
£1391 21 incl. VAT
IN STOCK

Ships in 10 days

IN STOCK - ships in 10 days

At MemoryC we have multiple warehouses. This product is available to be transferred to the warehouse nearest your location, and is estimated to ship within 10 days from your order.

Shipping to United Kingdom only £ 5.99!
StarTech Dell Compatible SMF Optic Network Transceiver

Compare

StarTech Dell Compatible SMF Optic Network Transceiver
288-0507
SFP1GLXEMCST
  • Dell EMC SFP-1G-LX Compatible SFP 1000BASE-LX (1Gbps) Gigabit Ethernet
  • Maximum data transfer rate: 1000 Mbit/s
  • Designed and tested to work with compatible Dell EMC switches and routers
£34 36 incl. VAT
IN STOCK

Ships in 5 days

IN STOCK - ships in 5 days

At MemoryC we have multiple warehouses. This product is available to be transferred to the warehouse nearest your location, and is estimated to ship within 5 days from your order.

Shipping to United Kingdom only £ 5.99!
NGS Hacker 3.0, USB to LAN Adapter

Compare

NGS Hacker 3.0, USB to LAN Adapter
17383
HACKER3.0
  • USB 3.0 to RJ45 network adaptor for PC and laptops
  • Designed to provide average speeds of up to 1000 Mbps of the USB 3.0 port on the PC or compatible device
  • Compatible with IEEE 802.3, 802.3u and 802.3ab
£13 44 incl. VAT
IN STOCK

Ships in 2 days

IN STOCK - ships in 2 days

At MemoryC we have multiple warehouses. This product is available to be transferred to the warehouse nearest your location, and is estimated to ship within 2 days from your order.

Shipping to United Kingdom only £ 2.99!
NGS Chamaleon, HDMI to SVGA Aadapter with Audio and Power Cable

Compare

NGS Chamaleon, HDMI to SVGA Aadapter with Audio and Power Cable
17382
CHAMALEON
  • Convert your digital HDMI signal into a VGA analogue signal
  • Plug and Play - Supports HDCP 1.4
  • Supports analogue signal output of up to UXGA 1600x1200 and 1080p with 1 O-bit DAC
£8 08 incl. VAT
IN STOCK

Ships in 2 days

IN STOCK - ships in 2 days

At MemoryC we have multiple warehouses. This product is available to be transferred to the warehouse nearest your location, and is estimated to ship within 2 days from your order.

Shipping to United Kingdom only £ 2.99!
NGS GMX-200, Wireless Gaming Mouse with LED Lights, Black

Compare

NGS GMX-200, Wireless Gaming Mouse with LED Lights, Black
17381
GMX-200
  • Wireless rechargeable gaming mouse with rainbow LED light and ultra-lightweight (91 grams)
  • Equipped with 6 responsive buttons and a scroll wheel for ultimate productivity and efficiency
  • High-performance optical sensor, fully adjustable: 800/1200/2400/3200 DPI
More Models Available
£8 70 incl. VAT
IN STOCK

Ships in 2 days

IN STOCK - ships in 2 days

At MemoryC we have multiple warehouses. This product is available to be transferred to the warehouse nearest your location, and is estimated to ship within 2 days from your order.

Shipping to United Kingdom only £ 5.99!
NGS GMX-123, Wired Gaming Mouse with LED Lights and Braided Cable, Black

Compare

NGS GMX-123, Wired Gaming Mouse with LED Lights and Braided Cable, Black
17380
GMX-123
  • Wired gaming mouse with rainbow LED light and ultra-lightweight (58 grams)
  • Equipped with 6 responsive buttons and a scroll wheel for ultimate productivity and efficiency
  • High-performance optical sensor, fully adjustable: 800/1200/2400/3200 DPI
More Models Available
£8 08 incl. VAT
IN STOCK

Ships in 2 days

IN STOCK - ships in 2 days

At MemoryC we have multiple warehouses. This product is available to be transferred to the warehouse nearest your location, and is estimated to ship within 2 days from your order.

Shipping to United Kingdom only £ 5.99!
NGS Fog Pro, Wireless Silent Mouse, Black

Compare

NGS Fog Pro, Wireless Silent Mouse, Black
17379
FOGPROBLACK
  • Optical Wireless Mouse
  • Scroll wheel + 2 silent buttons
  • USB nano interface
More Colours Available
£7 18 incl. VAT
IN STOCK

Ships in 2 days

IN STOCK - ships in 2 days

At MemoryC we have multiple warehouses. This product is available to be transferred to the warehouse nearest your location, and is estimated to ship within 2 days from your order.

Shipping to United Kingdom only £ 5.99!
NGS Fog Pro, Wireless Silent Mouse, Blue

Compare

NGS Fog Pro, Wireless Silent Mouse, Blue
17378
FOGPROBLUE
  • Optical Wireless Mouse
  • Scroll wheel + 2 silent buttons
  • USB nano interface
More Colours Available
£7 18 incl. VAT
IN STOCK

Ships in 2 days

IN STOCK - ships in 2 days

At MemoryC we have multiple warehouses. This product is available to be transferred to the warehouse nearest your location, and is estimated to ship within 2 days from your order.

Shipping to United Kingdom only £ 5.99!
1 2 ... 486 >
Cookies help us deliver the best experience on our website. By using our website, you agree to our use of cookies. Learn more